Wednesday, June 18, 2014

2014 L-L League H.S. Football Schedule

August 29th (NON-LEAGUE)

Hempfield at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
Warwick at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
Elizabethtown at Donegal, 7 p.m.
Cedar Crest at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
Ephrata at Conestoga Valley, 7 p.m.
McCaskey at Harrisburg, 7 p.m.
Penn Manor at Cedar Cliff, 7 p.m.
Governor Mifflin at Wilson, 7 p.m.
Solanco at Oxford, 7 p.m.
Manheim Township at Central Dauphin, 7 p.m.
Daniel Boone at Cocalico, 7 p.m.
Lancaster Catholic at Dallastown, 7 p.m.
Twin Valley at Garden Spot, 7 p.m.
Eastern York at Columbia, 7 p.m.
Hamburg at Elco, 7 p.m.
York Technical at Pequea Valley, 7 p.m.
Northern Lebanon at Pine Grove, 7 p.m.
Biglerville at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.

September 5th (NON-LEAGUE)

McCaskey at York, 7 p.m.
Manheim Central at Hempfield, 7 p.m.
Lampeter-Strasburg at Penn Manor, 7 p.m.
Garden Spot at Warwick, 7 p.m.
Cocalico at Ephrata, 7 p.m.
Lebanon at Northern Lebanon, 7 p.m.
Central Dauphin East at Wilson, 7 p.m.
Conestoga Valley at Solanco, 7:30 p.m.
Red Lion at Manheim Township, 7 p.m.
Lower Dauphin at Cedar Crest, 7 p.m.
Lancaster Catholic at Governor Mifflin, 7 p.m.
Hershey at Elizabethtown, 7 p.m.
Columbia at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.
Donegal at Fleetwood, 7 p.m.
Palmyra at Elco, 7 p.m.
Annville-Cleona at Hamburg, 7 p.m.
Kutztown at Pequea Valley, 7 p.m.

September 11th (NON-LEAGUE)
 Cocalico at Cedar Cliff, 7 p.m.

September 12th (NON-LEAGUE)

Ephrata at Warwick, 7 p.m.
Cedar Crest at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
Lampeter-Strasburg at Conestoga Valley, 7 p.m.
Elco at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
Reading at McCaskey, 7 p.m.
Penn Manor at Dallastown, 7 p.m.
Solanco at West Chester Henderson, 7 p.m.
Wilson at Central Dauphin, 7 p.m.
Central York at Hempfield, 7 p.m.
Manheim Township at Governor Mifflin, 7 p.m.
Littlestown at Lancaster Catholic, 7 p.m.
Elizabethtown at Middletown, 7 p.m.
Exeter at Garden Spot, 7 p.m.
Trinity at Columbia, 7 p.m.
Donegal at Palmyra, 7 p.m.
Hamburg at Northern Lebanon, 7 p.m.
Annville-Cleona at Schuylkill Valley, 7 p.m.
Octorara at Pequea Valley, 7 p.m.

September 18th 
(SECTION THREE)

Donegal at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.

September 19th 
(SECTION ONE)

Penn Manor at Hempfield, 7 p.m.
Manheim Township at Conestoga Valley, 7 p.m.
Cedar Crest at Warwick, 7 p.m.
McCaskey at Wilson, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Solanco at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
Manheim Central at Elizabethtown, 7 p.m.
Garden Spot at Lancaster Catholic, 7 p.m.
Lebanon at Cocalico, 7 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Northern Lebanon at Ephrata, 7 p.m.
Elco at Pequea Valley, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
Columbia at Berks Catholic, 7 p.m.

SEPTEMBER 26th
(SECTION ONE)
Hempfield at McCaskey, 7 p.m.
Conestoga Valley at Penn Manor, 7 p.m.
Warwick at Manheim Township, 7 p.m.
Wilson at Cedar Crest, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Solanco at Lancaster Catholic, 7 p.m.
Lampeter-Strasburg at Cocalico, 7 p.m.
Manheim Central at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
Elizabethtown at Garden Spot, 7 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Columbia at Donegal, 7 p.m.
Annville-Cleona at Elco, 7 p.m.
Pequea Valley at Northern Lebanon, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
York Suburban at Ephrata, 7 p.m.

October 3rd
(SECTION ONE)
Penn Manor at McCaskey, 7 p.m.
Hempfield at Wilson, 7 p.m.
Conestoga Valley at Warwick, 7 p.m.
Manheim Township at Cedar Crest, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Lancaster Catholic at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
Cocalico at Garden Spot, 7 p.m.
Lampeter-Strasburg at Elizabethtown, 7 p.m.
Lebanon at Solanco, 7:30 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Pequea Valley at Columbia, 7 p.m.
Elco at Donegal, 7 p.m.
Ephrata at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
Northern Lebanon at Williams Valley, 7 p.m.

October 10th
(SECTION ONE)
Manheim Township at Penn Manor, 7 p.m.
Warwick at McCaskey, 7 p.m.
Hempfield at Cedar Crest, 7 p.m.
Wilson at Conestoga Valley, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Garden Spot at Solanco, 7:30 p.m.
Manheim Central at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
Elizabethtown at Cocalico, 7 p.m.
Lancaster Catholic at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Ephrata at Columbia, 7 p.m.
Donegal at Pequea Valley, 7 p.m.
Northern Lebanon at ELco, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
Kutztown at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.

October 17th
(SECTION ONE)
Conestoga Valley at Hempfield, 7 p.m.
Penn Manor at Warwick, 7 p.m.
Manheim Township at Wilson, 7 p.m.
McCaskey at Cedar Crest, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Cocalico at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
Lampeter-Strasburg at Lancaster Catholic, 7 p.m.
Solanco at Elizabethtown, 7 p.m.
Garden Spot at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Pequea Valley at Ephrata, 7 p.m.
Columbia at Elco, 7 p.m.
Northern Lebanon at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
Schuylkill Valley at Donegal, 7 p.m.

October 24th
(SECTION ONE)
Wilson at Penn Manor, 7 p.m.
Warwick at Hempfield, 7 p.m.
McCaskey at Manheim Township, 7 p.m.
Cedar Crest at Conestoga Valley, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Manheim Central at Garden Spot, 7 p.m.
Cocalico at Solanco, 7 p.m.
Elizabethtown at Lancaster Catholic, 7 p.m.
Lebanon at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Elco at Ephrata, 7 p.m.
Annville-Cleona at Columbia, 7 p.m.
Donegal at Northern Lebanon, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
Pequea Valley at Hamburg, 7 p.m.

October 31st
(SECTION ONE)
Hempfield at Manheim Township, 7 p.m.
Conestoga Valley at McCaskey, 7 p.m.
Wilson at Warwick, 7 p.m.
Cedar Crest at Penn Manor, 7 p.m.
(SECTION TWO)
Solanco at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
Lancaster Catholic at Cocalico, 7 p.m.
Lebanon at Elizabethtown, 7 p.m.
Garden Spot at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
(SECTION THREE)
Ephrata at Donegal, 7 p.m.
Columbia at Northern Lebanon, 7 p.m.
Annville-Cleona at Pequea Valley, 7 p.m.
(NON-LEAGUE)
Elco at Twin Valley, 7 p.m.

No comments:

Post a Comment